ALABAMA (3)

U.S. Representative Martha Roby – 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Mo Brooks – 5th District (Pledge / Release)

Terry Dunn – Public Service Commission – Place 2 (Pledge / Release)

 

ARIZONA (9)

U.S. Senator Jeff Flake (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Paul Gosar – 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Matt Salmon – 5th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Dave Schweikert – 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Trent Franks – 8th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Nancy Barto 15th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Adam Kwasman 11th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Carl Steel 20th District (Pledge / Release)

Commissioner Gary Pierce, Arizona Corporation Commission (Pledge / Release)

 

ARKANSAS (42)

U.S. Senator John Boozman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tom Cotton-4th District (Pledge /Release)

U.S. Representative Rick Crawford – 1st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tim Griffin – 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Steve Womack – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

Lieutenant Governor Mark Darr (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Bart Hester – 1st District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jon Woods – 7th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Bruce Holland – 9th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jimmy Hickey, Jr.  – 11th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Alan Clark – 13th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Michael Lamoureux – 16th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Missy Thomas Irvin- 18th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Ronald Caldwell – 23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jonathan Dismang – 28th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jeremy Hutchinson – 33rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jane English- 32nd District (Pledge/ Release)

State Senator Jason Rapert – 35th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Lane Jean2nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Nate Bell 20th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Kim Hammer28th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Allen Kerr 32nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Andy Davis31st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mark Lowery 39th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mark Biviano46th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Reginald Murdock48nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Stephen Meeks67th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative David Meeks70th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jon Eubanks74th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Justin Harris- 81st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Bill Gossage 82nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Charles Collins84th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Randy Alexander 88th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative  Mitch Neil 89th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Debra Hobbs94th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Bob Ballinger 97th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative John Burris 98th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Candidate Patricia Mays- 10th District (Pledge/ Release)

State Representative Candidate Laurie Rushing- 26th District (Pledge/ Release)

State Representative Candidate Donnie Copeland- 38th District (PledgeRelease)

State Representative Candidate Dwight Tosh- 52nd District (Pledge/ Release)

State Representative Candidate Dave Wallace- 54th District (PledgeRelease)

State Representative Candidate Doug Driesel- 61st District (PledgeRelease)

State Representative Candidate Mary Bentley- 73rd District (PledgeRelease)

Secretary of State Mark Martin (Pledge / Release)

Commissioner John Thurston – Commissioner of State Lands (Pledge / Release)

Justice of the Peace Josh Mesker – 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

Justice of the Peace Don Hilyard – 6th District (Pledge / Release)

Justice of the Peace Joshua Anderson – 7th District (Pledge / Release)

 

CALIFORNIA (7)

U.S. Representative Doug LaMalfa – 1st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tom McClintock– 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jeff Denham– 10th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Kevin McCarthy – 23rd District – Majority Whip (Pledge /Release)

U.S. Representative Gary Miller– 31st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative John Campbell – 45th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Bob Huff 29th District (Pledge / Release)

 

COLORADO (5)

U.S. Representative Scott Tipton – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Cory Gardner– 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Doug Lamborn – 5th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Mike Coffman– 6th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Marsha Looper 19th District (Pledge / Release)

 

CONNECTICUT (1)

State Representative Lawrence Miller - 122nd District (Pledge / Release)

 

FLORIDA (11)

U.S. Senator Marco Rubio (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jeff Miller – 1st District – Veterans Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Steve Southerland – 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Ron DeSantis – 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Bill Posey – 8th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Daniel Webster– 10th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Rich Nugent– 11th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Gus Bilirakis – 12th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative C.W. Bill Young – 13th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Dennis Ross – 15th District (Pledge / Release)

Governor Rick Scott (Pledge / Release)

 

GEORGIA (13)

U.S. Senator Johnny Isakson (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jack Kingston - 1st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Lynn Westmoreland - 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tom Price - 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Austin Scott- 8th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Doug Collins- 9th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Paul Broun - 10th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Phil Gingrey - 11th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tom Graves- 14th District (Pledge / Release)

Governor Nathan Deal – (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Chip Rogers - 21st DistrictSenate Majority Leader (Pledge /Release)

State Senator Judson Hill 32nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Josh Clark – 98th District (Pledge / Release)

 

IDAHO (5)

U.S. Senator Mike Crapo (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Raul Labrador 1st District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Monty Pearce - 9th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Lenore Barrett - 8th District (Pledge / Release)

State Treasurer Ron Krane (Pledge / Release)

 

ILLINOIS (6)

U.S. Senator Mark Kirk (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Peter Roskam - 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Randy Hultgren14th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Adam Kizinger16th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Aaron Schock 18th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Ira Silverstein 8th District (Pledge / Release)

 

INDIANA (9)

U.S. Senator Dan Coats –Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Marlin Stutzman – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Todd Rokita – 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Luke Messer - 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Larry Bucshon - 8th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Todd Young - 9th District (Pledge / Release)

Governor Mike Pence – (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jim Banks-17th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Scott Schneider -30th District (Pledge / Release)

 

IOWA (1)

U.S. Representative Tom Latham - 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

 

KANSAS (19)

U.S. Senator Pat Roberts (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Senator Jerry Moran (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tim Huelskamp- 1st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative2nd District Lynn Jenkins – Republican Conference Vice-Chair ( Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Mike Pompeo 4th District (Pledge / Release)

Governor Sam Brownback (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Dennis Pyle - 1st District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Rob Olson - 23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Susan Wagie - 30th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Steve E. Abrams - 32nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Virgil Peck Jr. - 12th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Richard Carlson - 61st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Peggy Mast- 76th DistrictAssistant Majority Leader (Pledge /Release)

State Representative Peter DeGraaf 82nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Steve Hubert 90th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Joe Seiwart 101st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mike O’Neil 104th DistrictSpeaker of the House (Pledge /Release)

State Representative Arlen Siegfreid 121st District Speaker Pro Tem (Pledge /Release)

 

KENTUCKY (2)

U.S. Senator Rand Paul – (Pledge / Release)
U.S. Representative Andy Barr  - 6th District (Pledge / Release)

 

LOUISIANA (10)

U.S. Senator David Vitter– U.S. Senator (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Steve Scalise- 1st DistrictRepublican Study Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative John Flemming- 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Bill Cassidy- 6th District (Pledge/ Release)

State Senator A.G. Crow -1st District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator John Smith -30th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Bob Kostelka -35th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Henry Burns 9th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Frank Hoffmann 15th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jerome Richard - 55th District (Pledge / Release)

 

MAINE (3)

Governor Paul LePage(Pledge / Release)

State Senator Garrett Mason-17th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Stacey Guerin- 22nd District (Pledge / Release)

 

MARYLAND (8)

U.S. Representative Andy Harris - 1st District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Norman Stone -6th District (Pledge / Release)

State Delegate Michael Hough- District 3B (Pledge / Release)

State Delegate Rick Impallaria - 7th District (Pledge / Release)

State Delegate Ron George - 30th District (Pledge / Release)

State Delegate Don Dwyer Jr- 31st DistrictDeputy Minority Whip (Pledge /Release)

State Delegate Nicholaus R. Kipke - 31st District (Pledge / Release)

State Delegate Steven R. Schuh - 31st District (Pledge / Release)

 

MICHIGAN (28)

U.S. Representative Dan Benishek – 1st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Bill Huizenga – 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Justin Amash – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Fred Upton6th DistrictEnergy and Commerce Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tim Walberg – 7th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Candice Miller- 10th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jim Marleau-12th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Mike Kowall-15th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Dave Robertson-26th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Arlan Meekhof – 30th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Mike Green-31st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Pat Somerville – 23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Hugh Crawford - 38th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Bill Rogers - 42nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Tom McMillin - 45th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Rick Olson– 55th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative James Bolger - 63rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Tom Hooker – 77th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Al Pscholka – 79th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Bob Genetski - 80th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Joseph Haveman – 90th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Kevin Cotter– 99th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jon Bumstead – 100th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Ray Franz – 101st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Bruce Rendon – 103rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Greg MacMaster – 105th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Frank Foster – 107th District (Pledge / Release)

 

MINNESOTA (2)

U.S. Representative Michelle Bachmann – 6th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Glenn Gruenhagen – District 18B (Pledge / Release)

 

MISSISSIPPI (5)

U.S. Senator Roger Wicker – (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Alan Nunnelee – 1st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Gregg Harper – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Steven Palazzo – 4th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Greg Snowden- 83rd District  (Pledge / Release)

 

MISSOURI (25)

U.S. Senator Roy Blount Vice-chairman, Senate Republican Conference (Pledge /Release)

U.S. Representative Ann Wagner – 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Blaine Luetkemeyer-3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Vicky Hartzler – 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative-6th District Sam Graves – Small Business Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Billy Long – 7th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jason Smith -8th District (Pledge / Release)

Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder (Pledge / Release)

Scott Rupp – State Senator Scott Rupp - 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Brian Munzlinger- 18th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Tom Dempsey - 23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Brian Nieves- 26th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Mike Parson- 28th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Rob Schaaf- 34th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jeanie Riddle - 49th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Anne Zerr - 65th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mike Leara - 96th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Dwight Scharnhorst - 98th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Susan Allen - 100th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Doug Funderburk - 103rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mark A. Parkinson - 105th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Chuck Gatschenberger - 108th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Tim Jones - 110th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Eric Burlison– 133rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Shelley Keeney - 145th District (Pledge / Release)

 

MONTANA (8)

U.S. Representative Steve Daines At Large (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Terry Murphy - 39th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Keith Regier- 5th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Pat Ingraham- 13th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Cary Smith- 55th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Gordon Vance- 67th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative   Ted Washburn- 69th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative   Mike Miller- 84th District (Pledge / Release)

 

NEBRASKA (4)

U.S. Senator Mike Johanns – (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Senator Deb Fischer – (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Lee Terry 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Adrian Smith 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

 

NEVADA (1)

U.S. Representative Joe Heck -3rd District (Pledge / Release)

 

NEW HAMPSHIRE (2)

U.S. Senator Kelly Ayotte (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Charles McMahon- Rockingham 7th District (Pledge / Release)

 

NEW JERSEY (5)

U.S. Representative Jon Runayn – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Scott Garrett – 5th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Michael Doherty- 23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Assemblyman John DiMaio-23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Assemblyman Michael Patrick Carroll- 23th District (Pledge / Release)

 

NEW MEXICO (1)

U.S. Representative Steve Pearce-2nd District (Pledge / Release)

 

NEW YORK (5)

U.S. Representative Michael Grimm-11th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Chris Gibson- 19th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tom Reed- 23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Greg Ball– 40th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Pat Gallivan– 59th District (Pledge / Release)

 

NORTH CAROLINA (50)

U.S. Senator Richard Burr (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative   Walter Jones – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative   Virginia Foxx – 5th District – Republican Conference Secretary (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative   Howard Coble 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative   Richard Hudson– 8th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative   Robert Pittenger – 9th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative   Patrick McHenry – 10th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative   Mark Meadows– 11th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Louis Pate -7th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Bill Rabon -8th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Thom Goolsby -9th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Brent Jackson -10th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Buck Newton -11th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Neal Hunt - 15th District Deputy Republican Leader (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Wes Meredith -19th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Rick Gunn- 24th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Phil Berger -26th District, Republican Leader (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jerry W. Tillman - 29th DistrictRepublican Whip (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Andrew Brock -34th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Tommy Tucker -35th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Austin Allran -42nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Kathy Harrington -43rd District Pledge / Release

State Senator Warren Daniel -44th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Ralph Hise -47th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jim Davis -50th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Pat McElraft-13th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative George Cleveland - 14th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Frank Iler -17th (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jeffrey Collins -25th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Nelson Dollar -36th District, Deputy Republican Whip (Pledge /Release)

State Representative Marilyn Avila -40th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Tom Murry -41st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mike Stone -51st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative John Blust -62nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Bert Jones -65th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Justin Burr -67th District, Republican Freshman Leader (PledgeRelease)

State Representative Mark Hollo -73rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Harry Warren -77th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Julia Howard -79th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jerry Dockham -80th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Rayne Brown -81st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Edgar Starnes -87th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Sarah Stevens -90th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Brian Holloway -91st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jonathan Jordan -93rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Kelly Hastings-110th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Tim Moore -111th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mike Hager -112th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Tim Moffitt -116th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Roger West -120th District (Pledge / Release)

 

NORTH DAKOTA (5)

U.S. Representative Kevin Cramer- At Large (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Jerry Klein- 14th District- President Pro Tempore (Pledge / Release)

State Representative David Monson-10th DistrictSpeaker of the House (Pledge /Release)

State Representative Alon Wieland - 13th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Wesley Belter- 22nd District (Pledge / Release)

 

OHIO (11)

U.S. Representative Steve Chabot- 1st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Brad Wenstrup- 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jim Jordan- 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Bob Latta- 5th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Bill Johnson- 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Bob Gibbs- 7th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative John Boehner8th DistrictSpeaker of the House (Pledge /Release)

U.S. Representative Steve Stivers- 15th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jim Renacci- 16th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Kris Jordan- 19th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative John Becker – 65th District (Pledge / Release)

 

OKLAHOMA (16)

Senator James Inhofe (Pledge / Release / Video)

Senator Tom Coburn (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Frank Lucas -3rd DistrictAgriculture Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tom Cole - 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative James Lankford -5th DistrictRepublican Policy Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

Governor Mary Fallin (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Bryce Marlatt- 27th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jason Murphey - 31st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Aaron Stiles– 45th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Leslie Osborn - 47th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Mike Sanders - 59th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Pam Peterson - 67th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Randy McDaniel - 83rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Sally Kern - 84th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Lewis H. Moore - 96th District (Pledge / Release)

State Schools Superintendent Janet Barresi (Pledge / Release)

 

OREGON (2)

U.S. Representative Greg Walden- 2nd District- National Republican Congressional Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Kim Thatcher- 25th District (Pledge / Release)

 

PENNSYLV ANIA (8)

U.S. Representative Mike Kelly -3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Pat Meehan -7th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Mike Fitzpatrick -8th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Tom Marino -11th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Lou Barletta -11th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Keith Rothfus -12th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jeff Pyle - 60th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Rosemarie Swanger - 102nd District (Pledge / Release)

 

SOUTH CAROLINA (10)

U.S. Senator Tim Scott (Pledge / Release)

U.S Representative Joe Wilson2nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S Representative Jeff Duncan - 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S Representative Trey Gowdy - 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S Representative Mick Mulvaney - 5th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Kevin Bryant 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Ray Cleary - 34th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Paul Thurmond - 41st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Chip Limehouse - 110th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Peter McCoy - 115th District (Pledge / Release)

 

SOUTH DAKOTA (3)

U.S. Senator John Thune- Chairman, Senate Republican Conference Committee (Pledge /Release)

U.S. Representative Kristi Noem (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Lance C. Russell- 30th District (Pledge / Release)

 

TENNESSEE (4)

U.S. Representative Scott DesJarlais - 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Diane Black– 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Steve Fincher– 8th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Glen Casada- 63rd               District-Republican Caucus Chairman (Pledge / Release)

 

TEXAS (27)

U.S. Senator Ted Cruz (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Ralph Hall - 4th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jeb Hensarling - 5th DistrictFinancial Services Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Joe Barton - 6th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative John Culberson - 7th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Mike Conaway - 11th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Kay Granger - 12th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Bill Flores - 17th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Randy Neugebauer- 19th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Lamar Smith - 21st DistrictScience and Technology Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Pete Olson - 22nd District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Kenny Marchant - 24th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Roger Williams– 25th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative John Carter - 31st District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Pete Sessions - 32nd DistrictRules Committee Chairman (Pledge / Release)

Governor Rick Perry (Pledge / Release)

Lieutenant Governor David Dewhurst (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Donna Campbell- 25th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Dan Flynn - 2nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Lance Gooden– 4th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative James White 19th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Phil King - 61st District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Patricia Harless- 126th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Debbie Riddle - 150th District (Pledge / Release)

Railroad Commissioner David Porter (Pledge / Release)

Railroad Commissioner Barry Smitherman (Pledge / Release)

Railroad Commissioner Christi Craddick (Pledge / Release)

 

UTAH (4)

U.S. Senator Orin Hatch (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Senator Mike Lee (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Rob Bishop 1st District – Chairman, House Western Caucus (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jason Chaffetz – 3rd District (Pledge / Release)

 

VIRGINIA (1)

City Councilwoman Rosemary Wilson- Virginia Beach (Pledge / Release)

 

WASHINGTON (2)

State Senator Donald Benton - 17th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Paull Shin - 21st District, Vice President Pro Tem (Pledge / Release)

 

WEST VIRGINIA (1)

U.S. Representative David McKinley- 1st District (Pledge / Release)

 

WISCONSIN (14)

U.S. Senator Ron Johnson (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Jim Sensenbrenner– 5th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Sean Duffy – 7th District (Pledge / Release)

U.S. Representative Reid Ribble– 8th District (Pledge / Release)

Governor Scott Walker (Pledge / Release)

Lieutenant Governor Rebecca Kleefisch (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Leah Vukmir - 5th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Alberta DarlingState Senator - 8th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Glenn Grothman - 20th District (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Mary Lazich - 28th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Dale Kooyenga - 14th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Don Pridemore - 22nd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Jim Ott - 23rd District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Bill Kramer - 97th District (Pledge / Release)

 

WYOMING (3)

U.S. Representative Cynthia Lummis-At Large (Pledge / Release)

State Senator Eli Bebout-26th District (Pledge / Release)

State Representative Sue Wallis-52nd District (Pledge / Release)